Bosco899’s Club Penguin Tips and Secrets

Mohd 222 And Chewy Pup, The truth….

This is a conversation between chewy pup and mohd 222

You probably all went to Mohd’s site. If you didn’t, go to it and read the post by chewy. Here are some stuff that Chewy is trying to hide (Chewy sent me all the conversation between him and mohd. The bad thing is that he only posted about the bad things that Mohd said to chewy. But he didnt post about the things that Chewy said to Mohd.) If you think this is fake take a look at this:

(click to enalrge)

23:41] ChEwYpUp101: [23:41] ChEwYpUp101: did u change darks pass righ tnow?
[23:41] ChEwYpUp101: right now
[23:41] Nybballa93: yea i changed it before
[23:41] ChEwYpUp101: !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! FAG

I mean why would he admit it? Such an edit. But theres more:

[23:42] ChEwYpUp101: tomorrow im off school
[23:42] mohd222cp: why
[23:42] ChEwYpUp101: so im gonna start the cptv pages
[23:42] mohd222cp: skipping? lol
[23:42] ChEwYpUp101: ITS MEMORIAL DAY
[23:42] ChEwYpUp101: IF U LIVED IN THE US
[23:42] ChEwYpUp101: U WOULD KNOW!
[23:42] mohd222cp: the other site?
[23:42] mohd222cp: whateverrrr
[23:42] mohd222cp: lol
[23:42] ChEwYpUp101: but u live in some poor country
[23:43] mohd222cp: who said poor country?
[23:43] mohd222cp: then we wouldnt move

[23:53] ChEwYpUp101: now what do u have to say
[23:54] mohd222cp: whatever
[23:54] ChEwYpUp101: ok
[23:54] ChEwYpUp101: i see why everyone hates u
[23:54] ChEwYpUp101: I clearly see
23:54] mohd222cp: atleast im nice and i have friends

[23:56] ChEwYpUp101: im blocking u
[23:56] ChEwYpUp101: I DO NOT
[23:56] mohd222cp: …
[23:56] mohd222cp: lol
[23:56] ChEwYpUp101: im blocking u
[23:58] ChEwYpUp101: so
[23:59] ChEwYpUp101: R U SORRY YET
[23:59] mohd222cp: |
[23:59] ChEwYpUp101: guess not
[23:59] ChEwYpUp101: block again
[23:59] mohd222cp: lol
[00:00] mohd222cp: u be sorry too
[00:00] mohd222cp: for being mean
[00:00] ChEwYpUp101: no
[00:00] mohd222cp: yeah

[00:07] ChEwYpUp101: i took ur youtube account
[00:07] mohd222cp: WTF
[00:07] ChEwYpUp101: D
[00:07] ChEwYpUp101: for swearing at me!
[00:08] ChEwYpUp101: lol
[00:08] ChEwYpUp101: not urs now
[00:08] ChEwYpUp101: it mine
[00:08] mohd222cp: 😥
[00:08] mohd222cp: I QUIT
[00:08] ChEwYpUp101: k
[00:14] ChEwYpUp101: PIECE OF SHIT
[00:14] mohd222cp: give me back my utube
[00:14] mohd222cp: and penguin
[00:14] mohd222cp: and ill give u the site back
[00:14] ChEwYpUp101: Mohd sucks, NEVER VISIT HIS SITE, never visit mohds blog he is a cock fucker. He removed me mohd fucks cocks! HE USCKS!

Did u hear that? Theres more:

[00:16] ChEwYpUp101: if u add me back to my site
[00:16] mohd222cp: no
[00:16] mohd222cp: ur gonna remove me
[00:16] ChEwYpUp101: ill give u dark and ur tube back
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: (
[00:17] mohd222cp: i quit
[00:17] mohd222cp: ill forget online
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: ill give u it back!
[00:17] mohd222cp: u can have my site
[00:17] mohd222cp: and utube
[00:17] mohd222cp: just curious
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: i did steal dark
[00:17] mohd222cp: take it
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: (
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: BUT U CAN HACK IT BACK
[00:17] mohd222cp: i dont know why u do this
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: and u tube
[00:17] mohd222cp: i dont like hacking
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: I MEANT HAVE
[00:17] ChEwYpUp101: add me back (
[00:17] mohd222cp: i will after u give me my stuff back

See???? Chewy after a while admits to change Dark Angel’s pass!!!

[00:18] ChEwYpUp101: add me to the site now!
[00:18] mohd222cp: what ur doing
[00:18] ChEwYpUp101: or ill post and mark will add me back
[00:18] ChEwYpUp101: and SUSPEND U FOR LIFE!
[00:18] mohd222cp: go ahead
[00:18] mohd222cp: idc
[00:18] mohd222cp: i quit
[00:18] ChEwYpUp101: then add me back
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: i will give u ur stuff back
[00:19] mohd222cp: ~_~
[00:19] mohd222cp: i have exams
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: plz put me back on the site (
[00:19] mohd222cp: if i fail it will be ur fault
[00:19] mohd222cp: and u took my utube
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: on the site!
[00:19] mohd222cp: ur being so mean
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: im giving it back
[00:19] mohd222cp: i gave half of my site to u
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: if u add me back (
[00:19] mohd222cp: i will
[00:19] mohd222cp: but give me my utube
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: I GAVE DARK BACK
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: i shouldnt of taken it
[00:19] mohd222cp: i dont need him now
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: WELL im not giving u the tube
[00:19] mohd222cp: why did u take him
[00:19] ChEwYpUp101: until u add me
[00:19] mohd222cp: we share it
[00:19] mohd222cp: no
[00:20] ChEwYpUp101: i dont trust u :/
[00:21] ChEwYpUp101: if u dont add me back
[00:23] ChEwYpUp101: DUDE
[00:23] ChEwYpUp101: add me back NOW!
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: or else
[00:24] mohd222cp: i quit
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: ok
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: but add me back (
[00:24] mohd222cp: u dont feel bad
[00:24] mohd222cp: all u want is using me
[00:24] mohd222cp: give me back my utube
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: IM NOT USING U
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: UR USING ME
[00:24] mohd222cp: and ill add u back
[00:24] mohd222cp: idc
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: IM SENDING EVERYONE THIS MESSAGE
[00:24] mohd222cp: u took my utube away
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: Mohd sucks, NEVER VISIT HIS SITE, never visit mohds blog he is a cock fucker. He removed me mohd fucks cocks! HE USCKS!
[00:24] mohd222cp: its my second one
[00:24] ChEwYpUp101: Mohd sucks, NEVER VISIT HIS SITE, never visit mohds blog he is a cock fucker. He removed me mohd fucks cocks! HE USCKS!
[00:24] mohd222cp: idc
[00:24] mohd222cp: go ahead
[00:25] ChEwYpUp101: give me the site
[00:25] mohd222cp: NO

[00:26] ChEwYpUp101: i did quit once
[00:26] ChEwYpUp101: but i came back
[00:26] ChEwYpUp101: now give me my site back (
[00:26] mohd222cp: i will leave the site
[00:26] mohd222cp: like this
[00:27] ChEwYpUp101: omgno
[00:27] mohd222cp: im tired of this
[00:27] mohd222cp: im just trying to help u
[00:27] mohd222cp: ur just trying to destroy me
[00:27] mohd222cp: no one was working with u like me
[00:27] mohd222cp: and look what u do now
[00:27] ChEwYpUp101: i can work with adam
[00:27] ChEwYpUp101: I SHOULD OF LEFT U
[00:27] mohd222cp: idc
[00:27] ChEwYpUp101: WHEN ADAM OFFERED ME
[00:27] mohd222cp: use him too
[00:27] mohd222cp: -)
[00:27] ChEwYpUp101: now give me my site back
[00:27] mohd222cp: no
[00:28] ChEwYpUp101: (
[00:28] mohd222cp: u took my utube away
[00:28] mohd222cp: penguin
[00:28] mohd222cp: alot of times u kicked me out
[00:28] ChEwYpUp101: U HAVE DARK
[00:28] ChEwYpUp101: and toronto took it
[00:28] mohd222cp: I DONT WANT HIM
[00:29] ChEwYpUp101: !
[00:30] ChEwYpUp101: : (

Then mohd adds back chewy…

[00:32] ChEwYpUp101: u scared i hacked u
[00:32] ChEwYpUp101: ?
[00:32] mohd222cp: OH AND NOW U REMOVED ME
[00:32] mohd222cp: U KNOW WHAT
[00:32] mohd222cp: I QUIT
[00:33] mohd222cp: IM NEVER GONNA FUCKING COME BACK AGAIN
[00:33] mohd222cp: IL BREAK MY COMPUTER NOW
[00:34] ChEwYpUp101: http://mohd222.wordpress.com/2008/05/26/mohd-quits-and-chewy-continues/

And mo gets mad (I think he’s right)

00:38] mohd222cp: ALL U DID IS STEAL
[00:38] mohd222cp: IM GONNA FUCKING MAKE EVERYONE HATE U
[00:38] mohd222cp: LIKE HELL
[00:38] mohd222cp: TILL U QUIT UR ASS
[00:39] ChEwYpUp101: k
[00:39] ChEwYpUp101: i kno that more ppl like me then u
[00:39] mohd222cp: idc
[00:40] mohd222cp: yeah u know some gays like you
[00:41] mohd222cp: yeah fuck ur slef
[00:41] mohd222cp: im getting it bck
[00:41] mohd222cp: i have the email that shows i made the blog
[00:41] mohd222cp: not fucking hack it
[00:41] ChEwYpUp101: to late
[00:41] ChEwYpUp101: i deleted it
[00:41] ChEwYpUp101: the blog
[00:41] ChEwYpUp101: bye bye
[00:41] ChEwYpUp101: im working with adam
[00:41] mohd222cp: i dont care
[00:42] ChEwYpUp101: well bye man
[00:42] ChEwYpUp101: u have nothing
[00:42] mohd222cp: asshole
[00:46] mohd222cp: |
[00:46] mohd222cp: Im gonna call and report u to club penguin
[00:46] mohd222cp: so they ban helen
[00:48] ChEwYpUp101: helen isnt mine
[00:48] ChEwYpUp101: ;)
[00:48] mohd222cp: so what idc
[00:48] mohd222cp: ur gonna loose it
[00:49] mohd222cp: u have no life
[00:51] mohd222cp: no one likes u
[00:52] mohd222cp: ur just an asshole
[00:52] mohd222cp: with ur gay tv
[00:52] mohd222cp: copied heatblast
[00:52] ChEwYpUp101: nah
[00:52] mohd222cp: fuck u

Chewy shows off:

[00:59] ChEwYpUp101: im deleting most comments
[00:59] ChEwYpUp101: alot of ppl r jappy for me
[00:59] ChEwYpUp101: jc4xe
[00:59] ChEwYpUp101: zune
[00:59] mohd222cp: CAUSE UR SCARED
[00:59] ChEwYpUp101: alot!
[00:59] mohd222cp: HAHA

[01:00] mohd222cp: GROW UP
[01:34] mohd222cp: -(
[01:34] mohd222cp: i never believed u would do this
[01:34] mohd222cp: u made me quit mc
[01:34] mohd222cp: u made me fucking give u a site
[01:34] mohd222cp: u made me get u helen
[01:34] mohd222cp: if u werent working u wont even no toronto
[01:34] mohd222cp: and dude
[01:34] mohd222cp: ur justing using me
[01:35] mohd222cp: so stop being a jerk
[01:35] ChEwYpUp101: no
[01:35] mohd222cp: |
[01:35] ChEwYpUp101: ur all mean
[01:35] mohd222cp: YES
[01:35] ChEwYpUp101: swearing at me
[01:35] ChEwYpUp101: im tired of it
[01:35] mohd222cp: I CAME BACK TO SCHOOL TO CHAT WITH U
[01:35] mohd222cp: I MEAN LEFT SCHOOL
[01:35] mohd222cp: ALL IM DOING IS HELPING U
[01:35] mohd222cp: BUT UR NOT
[01:35] mohd222cp: I THOUGHT U STOLE DARK
[01:35] mohd222cp: NOW UR USING ME
[01:35] mohd222cp: I HELPED UR UTUBE
[01:35] mohd222cp: AND IM STILL DOING
[01:35] mohd222cp: I DID EVERYTHING U WANT
[01:35] mohd222cp: IF U WERE ME OMG
[01:35] ChEwYpUp101: go on swear at me
[01:35] ChEwYpUp101: ive seen enough
[01:35] mohd222cp: I WONT
[01:36] mohd222cp: swearing is for ppl that know everything
[01:36] mohd222cp: dude im sorry
[01:36] mohd222cp: just give me back my stuff
[01:36] mohd222cp: im tired of u

01:36] mohd222cp: -(
[01:36] mohd222cp: just hurt me
[01:37] mohd222cp: u have no feelings
[01:37] mohd222cp: if i did this to u
[01:39] mohd222cp: sorry
[01:39] mohd222cp: just add me to the site
[01:39] mohd222cp: and to the utube
[01:39] mohd222cp: please
[01:39] mohd222cp: i didnt mean it
[01:39] mohd222cp: u were more mean
[01:39] mohd222cp: u dont know that u guys made me emo
[01:39] mohd222cp: my grades dropped
[01:39] ChEwYpUp101: http://shady021.wordpress.com
[01:39] mohd222cp: ive been sick for 4 months
[01:39] mohd222cp: idc
[01:39] mohd222cp: and now u attack me
[01:39] ChEwYpUp101: i have more sites u kno
[01:39] ChEwYpUp101: u dont kno whos site i work on
[01:39] mohd222cp: i work on that too
[01:39] mohd222cp: so
[01:40] mohd222cp: i know him before u play cp
[01:40] mohd222cp: skullhax
[01:40] mohd222cp: he quit
[01:40] ChEwYpUp101: u dont work on his site
[01:40] mohd222cp: u just use ppl
[01:40] mohd222cp: u cant do stuff ur self
[01:40] mohd222cp: only by hacking or faking
[01:40] mohd222cp: u were never a true legend
[01:40] mohd222cp: like some ppl will always be
[01:40] mohd222cp: just go destroy ppl
[01:45] mohd222cp: stop
[01:45] mohd222cp: -(
[01:48] mohd222cp: chewy -(
[01:48] mohd222cp: 😥

01:48] ChEwYpUp101: everyones on my side
[01:48] mohd222cp: no
[01:48] mohd222cp: idc
[01:48] mohd222cp: u became good cause of me
[01:48] mohd222cp: i cant believe ur attacking me
[01:48] mohd222cp: after all i did for u
[01:48] mohd222cp: please stop it
[01:48] mohd222cp: add me back
[01:48] ChEwYpUp101: u can only attack supposd
[01:48] mohd222cp: and give me my utube back
[01:48] mohd222cp: im sorry
[01:48] ChEwYpUp101: u cant attack me
[01:48] mohd222cp: yeah
[01:48] mohd222cp: sorry
[01:48] ChEwYpUp101: im not accepting it
[01:49] mohd222cp: IDC
[01:49] mohd222cp: just sorry
[01:49] mohd222cp: add me back
[01:49] ChEwYpUp101: no
[01:49] ChEwYpUp101: http://wordpress.com/sign-up/
[01:49] mohd222cp: NO
[01:49] mohd222cp: NO
[01:49] mohd222cp: NO
[01:49] mohd222cp: NO
[01:49] mohd222cp: NO
[01:49] mohd222cp: NO
[01:49] mohd222cp: NO
[01:49] mohd222cp: ITS MY SITE
[01:49] mohd222cp: STOP IT
[01:49] ChEwYpUp101: have to go
[01:50] mohd222cp: ADD ME BACK PLEASE
[01:50] mohd222cp: IM SORRY
[01:50] mohd222cp: AND MY UTUBE
[01:50] ChEwYpUp101: appolige unaccepted
[01:50] mohd222cp: IDC
[01:50] mohd222cp: STOP BEING MEAN
[01:55] ChEwYpUp101: well bye old friend
[01:56] mohd222cp: bye mean guy
[01:56] mohd222cp: if u were me
[01:56] mohd222cp: u would be emo now
[01:56] mohd222cp: i hate you
[01:56] mohd222cp: -(
[01:56] ChEwYpUp101: xD
[01:56] mohd222cp: dont talk to me
[01:56] mohd222cp: seriously
[01:56] ChEwYpUp101: i want the site alone
[01:56] mohd222cp: u have no feelings
[01:56] mohd222cp: IDC
[01:56] ChEwYpUp101: IVE BEEN WAITING FOR THIS FOREVER
[01:56] mohd222cp: GO SIGN UP
[01:56] mohd222cp: LIKE U TOLD ME

[01:56] mohd222cp: ITS MOHD222.WORDPRESS.COM
[01:56] mohd222cp: SO SHUT UP
[01:56] mohd222cp: i HAVE THE PROOF THAT I MADE IT
[01:57] mohd222cp: WHENEVER I FEEL LIKE GETTING IT BACK
[01:57] mohd222cp: BUT IM GIVING U A CHANCE TO WORK WITH ME
[01:57] mohd222cp: SO ADD ME BACK
[01:57] mohd222cp: BEFORE I WORK ALONE
[01:57] ChEwYpUp101: and I own the domains
[01:57] mohd222cp: idc
[01:57] ChEwYpUp101: besides
[01:57] mohd222cp: i dont want them
[01:57] ChEwYpUp101: if u get it back
[01:57] mohd222cp: i got u them
[01:57] mohd222cp: most
[01:57] ChEwYpUp101: it will be shit
[01:57] mohd222cp: idc
[01:57] mohd222cp: idc
[01:57] mohd222cp: dic
[01:57] ChEwYpUp101: LOL AND U WONT
[01:57] mohd222cp: lol
[01:57] mohd222cp: idc
[01:57] mohd222cp: idc
[01:57] mohd222cp: idc
[01:57] mohd222cp: idc
[01:57] mohd222cp: I MADE THE SITE
[01:57] mohd222cp: ITS MINE
[01:57] mohd222cp: SHUT UP U JUST WORK ON IT
[01:57] mohd222cp: GET A LIFE AND MAKE UR OWN
[01:57] mohd222cp: UR LUCKY THAT U WORK ON IT
[01:58] mohd222cp: AND UR FAMOUS NOW
[01:58] mohd222cp: WITHOUT ME U WOULD BE ON YAYP
[01:58] mohd222cp: UR GAY SITE
[01:58] mohd222cp: WITH NO COMMENTS
[01:58] mohd222cp: CRYING FOR ME
[01:58] mohd222cp: AND DOING UR FAKE HITS
[02:03] mohd222cp: =||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

Mohd might be mean but after everything Chewy did to him, he’s right!

[02:04] mohd222cp: FUCKING USING ME
[02:04] mohd222cp: I HATE YOU
[02:04] mohd222cp: I HATE YOU MAN
[02:04] mohd222cp: UR THE WORST PERSON EVER
[02:04] mohd222cp: HACKER
[02:04] ChEwYpUp101: not using u
[02:04] ChEwYpUp101: u used me
[02:04] mohd222cp: HACKING IS UR LIFE
[02:04] mohd222cp: NO

[02:04] mohd222cp: UR GAY
[02:04] mohd222cp: ALL U DO IS USE ME
[02:04] mohd222cp: UR NOTHING WITHOUT ME
[02:04] mohd222cp: EVEN SUPPOSED IS BETTER THAN U
[02:04] mohd222cp: UR MEAN TO PPL
[02:04] mohd222cp: ALL U DO IS FAKE
[02:04] mohd222cp: AND CHEAT
[02:04] mohd222cp: TO DO REAL STUFF
[02:04] mohd222cp: UR GOING TO HELL MAN
[02:04] ChEwYpUp101: supposed is chearing me on
[02:04] ChEwYpUp101: so is gator
[02:04] ChEwYpUp101: adam
[02:04] ChEwYpUp101: and ALL!
[02:04] mohd222cp: IDC
[02:04] ChEwYpUp101: good bye old pal

02:06] mohd222cp: WHY DID U REMOVE MY VIDS
[02:06] mohd222cp: U BITCH ASSHOLE FAG
[02:06] mohd222cp: OMG I HATE U
[02:06] mohd222cp: OMG
[02:06] mohd222cp: OMG
[02:06] mohd222cp: OMG
[02:06] mohd222cp: OM
[02:06] mohd222cp: G
[02:06] mohd222cp: OMG
[02:06] mohd222cp: didjf
[02:06] mohd222cp: df
[02:06] mohd222cp: f
[02:06] mohd222cp: HUFJH’OFKJ
[02:06] mohd222cp: JFHWEFHW’DOFJDF
[02:06] mohd222cp: WEFEWOFHEWOFH
[02:06] mohd222cp: EWFWEOFH
[02:06] mohd222cp: D
[02:06] mohd222cp: D
[02:06] mohd222cp: F
[02:06] mohd222cp: EW
[02:07] mohd222cp: FEWFEWFEWFEWFWEF doiu f[oiDdDSI HATE U MAN
[02:07] mohd222cp: OMG
[02:07] mohd222cp: OMG
[02:07] mohd222cp: OMG
[02:07] mohd222cp: U REMOVED ALL MY VIDS

02:09] ChEwYpUp101: ur suspended from youtube for life
[02:09] mohd222cp: dude shut me
[02:09] ChEwYpUp101: cuz of ur vid
[02:09] mohd222cp: shut up*
[02:09] mohd222cp: my vids own ur ass
[02:10] mohd222cp: u dont know how to make them
[02:10] mohd222cp: this is the chance of ur life
[02:10] mohd222cp: enjoy
[02:10] mohd222cp: do whatever u want
[02:10] mohd222cp: then when u die
[02:10] mohd222cp: and god tests u later
[02:10] mohd222cp: go tell him what u did
[02:10] mohd222cp: hack ppl
[02:10] mohd222cp: and not pray
[02:10] mohd222cp: and go fucking do ur gay kids drama
[02:10] mohd222cp: that will help u go to heaven
[02:10] mohd222cp: i quit
[02:10] mohd222cp: just go fake stuff and cheat

[02:11] mohd222cp: idc about my utube
[02:11] mohd222cp: because
[02:11] mohd222cp: if u dont give it back
[02:11] mohd222cp: U WONT SEE UR SELF ANYMORE
[02:11] mohd222cp: BITCH
[02:11] ChEwYpUp101: im giving it to cprox
[02:11] ChEwYpUp101: ;)
[02:11] mohd222cp: so what
[02:12] mohd222cp: go ahead
[02:13] ChEwYpUp101: nah
[02:13] ChEwYpUp101: ill give it to watex
[02:13] ChEwYpUp101: he needs more subs
[02:14] ChEwYpUp101: well later
[02:14] mohd222cp: dude stop
[02:14] mohd222cp: -(
[02:14] ChEwYpUp101: u think u get added back
[02:14] mohd222cp: please add me back and give me my utube
[02:14] ChEwYpUp101: well no
[02:15] mohd222cp: ITS MY SITE
[02:15] ChEwYpUp101: ur quitting
[02:15] mohd222cp: UR LUCKY U WORK ON IT
[02:15] ChEwYpUp101: and thats the end of it
[02:15] mohd222cp: FUCK OFF
[02:15] mohd222cp: -(
[02:17] ChEwYpUp101: bye
[02:17] mohd222cp: ADD ME BACK
[02:17] mohd222cp: NO
[02:17] mohd222cp: NO
[02:17] mohd222cp: NO
[02:17] mohd222cp: ADD ME BACK
[02:17] mohd222cp: AND GIVE ME MY UTUBE
[02:17] mohd222cp: AND VIDS BACK
[02:17] mohd222cp: LIKE U DESTROYED IT
[02:17] mohd222cp: UR SO MEAN
[02:17] mohd222cp: I CANT BELIEVE U DID THIS
[02:17] mohd222cp: AND FIRST OF ALL U HACKED MY PENGUIN
[02:17] mohd222cp: AND TORONTOS AIM
[02:17] mohd222cp: NO COMMENTS
[02:17] mohd222cp: IM SICK OF YOU
[02:19] mohd222cp: u deleted everything i had

After all this I have started to hate Chewy like never before. Think about it, how would you feel if someone deletes all your vids, takes you off YOUR OWN site and then posts saying that he is a nice little cute boy that never did anything bad in his life. I would swear like I never did. MOHD ROX AND CHEWY SUCKS! And you know what? The thing that gets me mad like never is that everybody is commenting saying that they hate mohd and like chewy!!! Am I the only one except for Ice Drills (he rocks) that doesnt believe chewy????!!!! If Mohd quits, I quit too cos I just cant stand this. Everybody who doesnt belive me go get a life!!!! Mohd is so nice he was only mean becuz Chewy ruined his life. He even added chewy and what does he do?? Delete mohd! And last but not least… when I commented all these things on Mohds site he deleted the comment beacuse he is too scared to show that he swears too. Chewy if you wanna hack me do so BECAUSE I DONT CARE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! MOHD ROCKS HES 13 AND NOT 21 HE SAID HE HATES KIDS BUT HE MEANT STUPID KIDS LIKE U CHEWY! GET A LIFE!

By Bomber 2

Advertisements

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: